Wahlergebnisse 2018

Wahlkreis I

CDU

Klaus Brüning

167

30,3 %

B‘90/Gr.

Hedwig Röper

133

27,2 %

SPD

Gerhard Manthei

120

24,5 %

FDP

Peter Venthien

25

5,1 %

OfS

Werner Pohl

24

4,9 %

BfB

Marita Pfitzner

20

4,1 %

Wahlkreis II

B‘90/Gr. Gerhard Schwarz 184 36,1 %
CDU Hans-Detlef Engel 154 30,3 %
SPD Jens Fechner 87 17,1 %
BfB Wolfgang Oldenburg 31 6,1 %
FDP Hartwig Buchsteiner 30 5,9 %
OfS Marion Pohl 23 4,5 %

Wahlkreis III 

CDU

Hans-Jürgen Rüpcke

136

32,9 %

SPD

Alexander Forst

124

30,0 %

B‘90/Gr.

Herbert van Gerpen

99

23,9 %

OfS

Jörn Bibau

28

6,8 %

BfB

Britta Oldenburg

15

3,6 %

FDP

Hannelore Grapengeter

12

2,9 %

Wahlkreis IV

B‘90/Gr.

Doris Knabbe

122

33,1 %

SPD

Ann-Kristin Kellner

120

32,5 %

CDU

Thomas Gutsmann

70

19,0 %

OfS

Hanna Spincke

35

9,5 %

BfB

Manfred Best

16

4,3 %

FDP

Werner Meyer

6

1,6 %

 

Wahlkreis V

SPD

Gudrun Bichowski

171

35,9 %

CDU

Holger Lilischkis

107

22,5 %

B‘90/Gr.

Kerstin Gabriel

105

22,1 %

BfB

Denis Witte

45

9,5 %

OfS

Dieter Spincke

35

7,4 %

FDP

Maria Fröhlich

13

2,7 %

Wahlkreis VI

SPD

Ingo Meier

114

34,9 %

CDU

Frank Matzen

77

23,5 %

B‘90/Gr.

Mathias Schmitz

54

16,5 %

OfS

Norman Knittel

32

9,8 %

FDP

Peter Fröhlich

25

7,6 %

BfB

Rosemarie Bartschies

25

7,6 %

Wahlkreis VII

SPD

Monika Stehr

107

30,5 %

CDU

Andrea van Rossum-Bennecke

99

28,2 %

B‘90/Gr.

Ernst Knabbe

85

24,2 %

BfB

Sascha Maranas

25

7,1 %

OfS

Margot Evers

23

6,6 %

FDP

Peter Harleb

12

3,4 %

Wahlkreis VIII

CDU

Petra Löffler

111

27,6 %

B‘90/Gr.

Michael Schulz

111

27,6 %

SPD

Bernd Peschka

110

27,4 %

OfS

Ilme Osten

30

7,5 %

BfB

Detlef Vollstedt

30

7,5 %

FDP

Kai-Uwe Harms

10

2,5 %

Wahlkreis IX

CDU

Holm Becker

114

27,2 %

SPD

Kai Harders

110

26,0 %

B‘90/Gr.

Marianne Elliott-Schmitz

106

25,1 %

OfS

Manuela Farrar

40

9,5 %

BfB

Manfred Pfitzner

34

8,0 %

FDP

Frank Beulshausen

19

4,5 %

Wahlkreis X

B‘90/Gr.

Walter Richert

100

27,1 %

SPD

Hans-Jacob Goßler

97

26,3 %

CDU

Viola Krizak

78

21,1 %

OfS

Andreas Wilken

53

14,4 %

FDP

Jürgen Woelke

25

6,8 %

BfB

Julia Südel

16

4,3 %

Wahlkreis XI

B‘90/Gr.

Michael Behrens

197

39,1 %

SPD

Brigitte Daum

107

21,2 %

CDU

Susanne Broese

92

18,3 %

OfS

Jörg Evers

66

13,1 %

BfB

Gerhard Siemoneit

24

4,8 %

FDP

Dan Lingenberg

18

3,6 %

Wahlkreis XII

B‘90/Gr.

Jochen Ziehmann

141

29,7 %

CDU

Katrin von Ahn-Fecken

140

29,5 %

SPD

Holger Breme

125

26,3 %

OfS

Günter Vogelbein

31

6,5 %

FDP

Jens Förster

22

4,6 %

BfB

Friethjof Siegmann

16

3,4 %

Wahlkreis XIII

B‘90/Gr.

Christine Baruth

93

27,4 %

SPD

Nils Wieruch

91

26,8 %

CDU

Tobias Löffler

88

25,9 %

BfB

Siegfried Stünkel

29

8,5 %

FDP

Karin Förster

20

5,9 %

OfS

Dietrich Osten

19

5,6 %

Wahlkreis XIV 

B‘90/Gr.

Katharina Silter

140

30,4 %

CDU

Kay Plewnia

128

27,8 %

SPD

Ronald Vierke

114

24,8 %

OfS

Hartwig Hüllen

36

7,8 %

FDP

Norbert Heeg

23

5,0 %

BfB

Wiebke Lorenzen

19

4,1 %