Wahlergebnisse 2018

Partei Stimmen Prozent Sitze
Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen 1.670 28,3 % 8
SPD 1.597 27,0 % 7
CDU 1.561 26,4 % 7
OfS 475 8,0 % 2
BfB 345 5,8 % 2
FDP 260 4,4 % 1

OfS = Offensive für Schenefeld
BfB = Wählergemeinschaft Bürger für Bürger

Wahlkreis I

CDU Klaus Büning 167 30,3%
B’90/Gr. Hedwig Röper 133 27,2%
SPD Gerhard Manthei 120 24,5%
FDP Peter Venthien 25 5,1%
OfS Werner Pohl 24 4,9%
BfB Marita Pfitzner 20 4,1%

Wahlkreis II

B’90/Gr. Gerhard Schwarz 184 36,1%
CDU Hans-Detlef Engel 154 30,3%
SPD Jens Fechner 87 17,1%
BfB Wolfgang Oldenburg 31 6,1%
FDP Hartwig Buchsteiner 30 5,9%
OfS Marion Pohl 23 4,5%

Wahlkreis III

CDU Hans-Jürgen Rüpcke 136 32,9%
SPD Alexander Forst 124 30,0%
B’90/Gr. Herbert van Gerpen 99 23,9%
OfS Jörn Bibau 28 6,8%
BfB Britta Oldenburg 15 3,6%
FDP Hannelore Grapengeter 12 2,9%

Wahlkreis IV

B’90/Gr. Doris Knappe 122 33,1%
SPD Ann-Kristin Kellner 120 32,5%
CDU Thomas Gutsmann 70 19,0%
OfS Hanna Spincke 35 9,5%
BfB Manfred Best 16 4,3%
FDP Werner Meyer 6 1,6%

Wahlkreis V

SPD Gudrun Bichowski 171 35,9%
CDU Holger Lilischkis 107 22,5%
B’90/Gr. Kerstin Gabriel 105 22,1%
BfB Denis Witte 45 9,5%
OfS Dieter Spincke 35 7,4%
FDP Maria Fröhlich 13 2,7%

Wahlkreis VI

SPD Ingo Meier 114 34,9%
CDU Frank Matzen 77 23,5%
B’90/Gr. Mathias Schmitz 54 16,5%
OfS Norman Knittel 32 9,8%
FDP Peter Fröhlich 25 7,6%
BfB Rosemarie Bartschies 25 7,6%

Wahlkreis VII

SPD Monika Stehr 107 30,5%
CDU Andrea van Rossum-Bennecke 99 28,2%
B’90/Gr. Ernst Knabbe 85 24,2%
BfB Sascha Maranas 25 7,1%
OfS Margot Evers 23 6,6%
FDP Peter Harleb 12 3,4%

Wahlkreis VIII

B’90/Gr. Michael Schulz 111 27,6%
CDU Petra Löffler 111 27,6%
SPD Bernd Peschka 110 27,4%
OfS Ilme Osten 30 7,5%
BfB Detlef Vollstedt 30 7,5%
FDP Kai-Uwe Harms 10 2,5%

Wahlkreis IX

CDU Holm Becker 114 27,2%
SPD Kai Harders 110 26,0%
B’90/Gr. Marianne Elliott-Schmitz 106 25,1%
OfS Manuela Farrar 40 9,5%
BfB Manfred Pfitzner 34 8,0%
FDP Frank Beulshausen 19 4,5%

Wahlkreis X

B’90/Gr. Walter Richert 100 27,1%
SPD Han-Jacob Goßler 97 26,3%
CDU Viola Krizak 78 21,1%
OfS Andreas Wilken 53 14,4%
FDP Jürgen Woelke 25 6,8%
BfB Julia Südel 16 4,3%

Wahlkreis XI

B’90/Gr. Michael Behrens 197 39,1%
SPD Brigitte Daum 107 21,1%
CDU Susanne Broese 92 18,3%
OfS Jörg Evers 66 13,1%
BfB Gerhard Siemoneit 24 4,8%
FDP Dan Lingenberg 18 3,6%

Wahlkreis XII

B’90/Gr. Jochen Ziehmann 141 29,7%
CDU Katrin von Ahn-Fecken 140 29,5%
SPD Holger Breme 125 26,3%
OfS Günter Vogelbein 31 6,5%
FDP Jens Förster 22 4,6%
BfB Friethjof Siegmann 16 3,4%

Wahlkreis XIII

B’90/Gr. Christine Baruth 93 27,4%
SPD Nils Wieruch 91 26,8%
CDU Tobias Löffler 88 25,9%
BfB Siegfried Stünkel 29 8,5%
FDP Karin Förster 20 5,9%
OfS Dietrich Osten 19 5,6%

Wahlkreis XIV

B’90/Gr. Katharina Silter 140 30,4%
CDU Kay Plewnia 128 27,8%
SPD Ronald Vierke 114 24,8%
OfS Hartwig Hüllen 36 7,8%
FDP Norbert Heeg 23 5,0%
BfB Wiebke Lorenzen 19 4,1%